Sheriff's Office Main Banner
Sheriff's Office Main Banner
Bellevue Trick or Treat
Bellevue Trick or Treat
Field Force Training
Field Force Training
Deputies and officers at Timber Rattler Stadium
Deputies and officers at Timber Rattler Stadium
SWAT team
SWAT team

Sgt. Chris Amrean Evidence
Click here to email
Austin Arts Deputy
Click here to email
Lt. John Bain Patrol
Click here to email
Molly Baldwin Property Clerk
Click here to email
Jeffery Baudry Patrol Deputy
Click here to email
Kenlyn Bauer Crime Analyst
Click here to email
Tyler Behling Computer Forensic Analyst
Click here to email
Sgt. Patrick Belleau Patrol
Click here to email
Beau Berger Deputy
Click here to email
Mark Berner Deputy
Click here to email
Lt. Timothy Bernklau Court Security
Click here to email
Christine Bilgo DARE Officer
Click here to email
Trevor Bilgo Bellevue DEO
Click here to email
Ryan Binsfeld Deputy
Click here to email
Joseph Boldt Lead Garage Mechanic
Click here to email
Sgt. Jody Breider Investigation
Click here to email
Chief Deputy Bradley Brodbeck Administration
Click here to email
Collin Brown Deputy
Click here to email
William Buresh Deputy
Click here to email
Teddy Burgraff Deputy
Click here to email
Tyler Callow Deputy
Click here to email
Sgt. Michael Calmes Investigation
Click here to email
Todd Campbell Civil Process
Click here to email
Brent Cernat Deputy
Click here to email
Brittany Coffey Deputy
Click here to email
James Dagneau Howard DEO
Click here to email
Darryn Davidson Deputy
Click here to email
Sheriff Todd Delain Administration
Click here to email
Norbert Delebreau Deputy
Click here to email
Nicholas Dennis Deputy
Click here to email
Sgt. Brad Dernbach Investigation
Click here to email
Dalton Desmond Deputy
Click here to email
Brandon Dhuey Howard DEO
Click here to email
Douglas Dow Deputy
Click here to email
Austin Driessen Deputy
Click here to email
Jennifer DuBois Secretary
Click here to email
Jon Dzekute Denmark School District SRO
Click here to email
Alexa Ebel Deputy
Click here to email
Hayden Estano Denmark DEO
Click here to email
Derrick Famree Deputy
Click here to email
Joseph Fischer Civil Process
Click here to email
Ryne Francour Deputy
Click here to email
Meredith Froelich Deputy
Click here to email
Jacob Frye Deputy
Click here to email
Paul Giesler Deputy
Click here to email
Mark Hackett Bayport High School SRO
Click here to email
Michael Haines Deputy
Click here to email
Barb Hammer Civil Process Clerk
Click here to email
Brittany Harper Civil Process Clerk
Click here to email
Tyler Heupel Deputy
Click here to email
Sgt. Tracy Holschbach Investigation
Click here to email
Sgt. Zak Holschbach Investigation
Click here to email
Jordan Hooper Deputy
Click here to email
Sgt. Michael Horst Investigation
Click here to email
Elizabeth Hucek Deputy
Click here to email
Lt. Mike Jansen Training
Click here to email
Brian Janssen Deputy
Click here to email
Adam Jensen Deputy
Click here to email
Sgt. Tim Johnson Patrol
Click here to email
Lt. Jason Katers Patrol
Click here to email
Joseph Kazik Deputy
Click here to email
Jared Kiehnau Deputy
Click here to email
Lt. Kevin Kinnard Investigation
Click here to email
Lt. Chris Knurr Patrol
Click here to email
Claire Kopczynski Crime Analyst
Click here to email
Jim Kowalkowski Suamico DEO
Click here to email
Derek Kozak Deputy
Click here to email
Joshua Kraft Deputy
Click here to email
Sgt. Karl Lau Patrol
Click here to email
Christopher Lauder Deputy
Click here to email
Marsha Laurent Administrative Assistant
Click here to email
Christopher Laux Deputy
Click here to email
Austin Lemberger Deputy
Click here to email
Captain Jody Lemmens Professional Standards
Click here to email
Sgt. Randy Lind Investigation
Click here to email
Eric Linsmeyer Deputy
Click here to email
Stacie Linzmeier Warrants/TRO Clerk
Click here to email
Sgt. Rick Loppnow Investigation
Click here to email
Danny Magnin Deputy
Click here to email
Kyle Mason Deputy
Click here to email
Lt. Jason McAuly Patrol
Click here to email
Patrick Mcginty Deputy
Click here to email
Sara McGuire Administration Secretary
Click here to email
Steven Meisner Deputy
Click here to email
Justin Milkie Deputy
Click here to email
Kelly Milks Deputy
Click here to email
Joseph Mleziva Deputy
Click here to email
Xong Moua Civil Process Clerk
Click here to email
Eric Mueller Deputy
Click here to email
Charles Nelson Deputy
Click here to email
Sgt. Philip Nelson Investigation
Click here to email
Nicholas Nerat Deputy
Click here to email
Karla Ness Secretary
Click here to email
Ryan Nystrom Deputy
Click here to email
Sgt. Jason O'Connell Investigation
Click here to email
Nicholas Olmsted Deputy
Click here to email
Sgt. Matthew Omdahl Investigation
Click here to email
Sgt. Jeffrey Pamenter Patrol
Click here to email
Sgt. Joseph Patenaude Patrol
Click here to email
Phillip Pavichevich Deputy
Click here to email
Lt. Kevin Pawlak Professional Standards
Click here to email
Barb Peters Office Manager
Click here to email
Dustan Peterson Bellevue DEO
Click here to email
John Pigeon Deputy
Click here to email
Marc Pisani Suamico DEO
Click here to email
Brendan Pizzala Deputy
Click here to email
Bryce Plate Deputy
Click here to email
Captain David Poteat Investigation
Click here to email
Sgt. Todd Prochaska Patrol
Click here to email
John Rapp Deputy
Click here to email
Justin Raska Suamico DEO
Click here to email
Chelsea Reed Evidence Technician
Click here to email
Dwayne Reese Deputy
Click here to email
Carly Resch Deputy
Click here to email
Lt. Matt Ronk Investigation
Click here to email
Nicholas Ronsman Deputy
Click here to email
Garett Roush Deputy
Click here to email
Sgt. Zachary Roush Investigation
Click here to email
Captain John Rousseau Support Services
Click here to email
Justin Rousseau Deputy
Click here to email
Jeremiah Rusk Deputy
Click here to email
Brock Sanborn Deputy
Click here to email
Captain Daniel Sandberg Patrol
Click here to email
Joshua Sanford Howard DEO
Click here to email
Jeffrey Schultz Deputy
Click here to email
Sgt. John Schumacher Court Security
Click here to email
William Seefeldt Deputy
Click here to email
Marc Shield Deputy
Click here to email
Sgt. Ted Sieber Training
Click here to email
Sgt. Kevin Sinclair Court Security
Click here to email
Sgt. Brian Slinger Investigation
Click here to email
Jessica Smith Wrightstown School District SRO
Click here to email
Alan Snover Deputy
Click here to email
Nathaniel Stevens Deputy
Click here to email
Jason Stuckart Deputy
Click here to email
Nicholas Stueber Deputy
Click here to email
Tanner Tanck Deputy
Click here to email
Sgt. Christopher Tappen Patrol
Click here to email
Charles Tassoul Deputy
Click here to email
Dana Thibodeau Clerk/Typist
Click here to email
Sgt.Tim Thomas Court Security
Click here to email
Seng Thor Deputy
Click here to email
Sgt.Greg Tilly Patrol
Click here to email
Lt. James Valley Investigation
Click here to email
Brooklyn VanDeHei Deputy
Click here to email
Michael Vandenbush Deputy
Click here to email
Lt. Scott VandeVoort Patrol
Click here to email
Thomas VanEgeren Deputy
Click here to email
Breanne VanHandel Programmer/Analyst
Click here to email
Karissa Verheyen Denmark DEO
Click here to email
Rhonda Verheyen Records Staff-Traffic/Citations
Click here to email
Jason Vogel Allouez DEO
Click here to email
Randy Vonhaden Deputy
Click here to email
Kyle VonLoh Deputy
Click here to email
Adam Waeghe Deputy
Click here to email
Robert Wagner Deputy
Click here to email
Cooper Walker Deputy
Click here to email
Zachary Walters Deputy
Click here to email
Eric Weiler Deputy
Click here to email
Ryan Werner Bayview Middle School SRO
Click here to email
Lt. Ken White Investigation
Click here to email
Sgt.Matthew Wilson Investigation
Click here to email
Nathan Winistorfer Deputy
Click here to email
Derick Wollner Deputy
Click here to email
Christopher Woodke Garage Mechanic
Click here to email
Alexander Wysocki Deputy
Click here to email
Lt. Thomas Ziegle Patrol
Click here to email
Jordan Ziese Deputy
Click here to email
Colton Zimmer Deputy
Click here to email